Riverton Rockhounds

Stats

Hover a column for its meaning; click to sort.

Standard
BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
2Owen Callahan1239321312204953213.375.487.8131.300
7Ethan Brooks123635810310719010.286.306.429.734
11Jackson Pierce123327414300707621.519.606.6301.236
9Liam Doyle122926510200424131.385.448.462.910
14Caleb Moreno12282244101247200.182.357.364.721
12Noah Whitaker123631512200755040.387.472.452.924
15Gavin Holt12292646100405340.231.310.269.580
4Mateo Alvarez12313046400906100.200.226.333.559
17Lucas Bennett12221943100215220.158.273.211.483
21Wyatt Sullivan12191531000026210.067.263.067.330
27Isaac Turner11181423000044010.214.389.214.603
23Henry Kowalski11211645100333210.313.476.375.851
33Dylan Reyes11161232000122110.167.313.167.479
Team123573056388201555296622215.289.389.410.799
Advanced
BatterPAISOBABIPwOBAK%BB%BB/KQABQAB%P/PAC%Whiff%GB%LD%FB%XBHTBSFSACROESB%
2Owen Callahan39.438.320.5437.7%12.8%1.671743.6%2.7482.2%17.8%51.7%13.8%34.5%62600325.0%
7Ethan Brooks36.143.385.31825.0%2.8%0.111336.1%3.0376.0%24.0%61.5%23.1%15.4%415004100.0%
11Jackson Pierce33.111.700.54321.2%0.0%0.001854.5%3.2480.4%19.6%30.0%35.0%35.0%31700066.7%
9Liam Doyle29.077.455.40613.8%6.9%0.501241.4%3.4577.8%22.2%59.1%18.2%22.7%21200275.0%
14Caleb Moreno28.182.214.33425.0%14.3%0.571553.6%3.8666.0%34.0%53.3%26.7%20.0%28001–
12Noah Whitaker36.065.462.41413.9%13.9%1.001336.1%3.1478.4%21.6%61.5%23.1%15.4%214003100.0%
15Gavin Holt29.038.286.27217.2%0.0%0.001241.4%3.2883.3%16.7%38.1%23.8%38.1%17004100.0%
4Mateo Alvarez31.133.250.24519.4%0.0%0.001238.7%3.1368.6%31.4%45.8%16.7%37.5%410003–
17Lucas Bennett22.053.214.23522.7%4.5%0.20940.9%3.2371.9%28.1%28.6%21.4%50.0%14003100.0%
21Wyatt Sullivan19.000.111.19531.6%10.5%0.33736.8%3.8463.3%36.7%66.7%11.1%22.2%01000100.0%
27Isaac Turner18.000.300.30222.2%22.2%1.001055.6%4.6780.0%20.0%20.0%40.0%40.0%03001100.0%
23Henry Kowalski21.063.385.39714.3%14.3%1.001047.6%3.3364.3%35.7%53.8%38.5%7.7%16001100.0%
33Dylan Reyes16.000.182.24312.5%12.5%1.00956.3%3.7586.4%13.6%54.5%18.2%27.3%02102100.0%
Team357.121.353.36018.5%8.1%0.4415744.0%3.3475.4%24.6%49.2%22.9%27.9%26125102780.8%