Riverton Rockhounds

Stats

Rate stats are per 6 innings (one regulation game). Hover a column for its meaning; click to sort.

Standard
PitcherGPGSWLSVHLDBSIPBF#PHRERBBSOHBPHRWPBKERAWHIPBAA
2Owen Callahan331000011.16020211111191231305.821.76.229
27Isaac Turner1114010121.1111422231616112971704.501.59.247
7Ethan Brooks22010008.24113814764410304.152.08.389
11Jackson Pierce22000006.2371408778801206.302.40.276
12Noah Whitaker32110008.244147111094632106.231.73.297
15Gavin Holt321200111.15920918141451201207.412.03.340
Team12127410268.0352125885656341711461805.561.85.287
Advanced
PitcherIPFIPK/GBB/GH/GK/BBK%BB%K-BB%Strike%CSW%SwStr%FPS%P/IPP/BF3Ball%BABIPGB%LD%FB%Whiff%SBACSAPKAPK
2Owen Callahan11.16.046.354.765.821.3320.0%15.0%5.0%59.9%22.8%9.9%63.3%17.823.3726.7%.28661.1%22.2%16.7%21.1%2200
27Isaac Turner21.14.858.163.096.472.6426.1%9.9%16.2%60.2%24.9%10.7%62.2%19.783.8026.1%.34946.9%25.0%28.1%23.2%12130
7Ethan Brooks8.25.112.772.779.691.009.8%9.8%0.0%65.9%28.3%8.0%73.2%15.923.3722.0%.43840.6%34.4%25.0%17.5%5400
11Jackson Pierce6.26.677.207.207.201.0021.6%21.6%0.0%60.0%26.4%9.3%70.3%21.003.7832.4%.35076.2%14.3%9.5%21.7%2100
12Noah Whitaker8.27.264.152.777.621.5013.6%9.1%4.5%59.2%17.0%6.8%47.7%16.963.3422.7%.31051.6%22.6%25.8%13.9%2300
15Gavin Holt11.14.806.352.659.532.4020.3%8.5%11.9%58.4%25.8%10.0%54.2%18.443.5420.3%.41550.0%19.0%31.0%23.6%6000
Team68.05.566.263.627.501.7320.2%11.6%8.5%60.3%24.3%9.5%61.4%18.503.5725.0%.35952.2%23.5%24.3%20.9%291130