Riverton Rockhounds

Stats

← All stats

33

Dylan Reyes

1B · CF · Bats L · Throws R

.167AVG
.313OBP
.167SLG
.479OPS
56.3%QAB%

Hitting

GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Season11161232000122110.167.313.167.479
PAISOBABIPwOBAK%BB%BB/KQABQAB%P/PAC%Whiff%GB%LD%FB%XBHTBSFSACROESB%
Season16.000.182.24312.5%12.5%1.00956.3%3.7586.4%13.6%54.5%18.2%27.3%02102100.0%
Dylan Reyes: FO (FB)Dylan Reyes: E (GB)Dylan Reyes: 1B (LD)Dylan Reyes: SF (FB)Dylan Reyes: GO (GB)Dylan Reyes: E (GB)Dylan Reyes: 1B (GB)Dylan Reyes: LO (LD)Dylan Reyes: FO (FB)Dylan Reyes: GO (GB)Dylan Reyes: GO (GB)
Dylan Reyes spray chart
BIPPull%Cent%Oppo%
Direction1145.5%36.4%18.2%
Hitting splits
SplitPAABH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSK%
vs LHP100000100–.000––0.0%
vs RHP15122000022.167.333.167.50013.3%
Home760000001.000.143.000.14314.3%
Away / neutral962000121.333.444.333.77811.1%
Bases empty320000011.000.333.000.33333.3%
Runners on13102000111.200.308.200.5087.7%
RISP1182000111.250.364.250.6149.1%
RISP, 2 outs430000000.000.250.000.2500.0%
Bases loaded220000000.000.000.000.0000.0%
0 outs750000021.000.286.000.28614.3%
1 out542000101.500.400.500.90020.0%
2 outs430000000.000.250.000.2500.0%
Leading off inning320000011.000.333.000.33333.3%
First pitch431000000.333.500.333.8330.0%
After 1-0530000020.000.400.000.4000.0%
After 0-1761000102.167.143.167.31028.6%
Two strikes640000112.000.167.000.16733.3%
Full count320000011.000.333.000.33333.3%
Late & close410000110.000.500.000.5000.0%

Defense

Fielding
InnTCPOAEE-FE-TDPTPOFAFPCT
SeasonCF 17.0, 1B 12.0, C 9.038.030271202000.933
Catching
Inn#PSBCSCS%SBA/GPBD3KCI
Season9.01391150.0%1.33100